2018
BOLT GROUP
Group
1st Place, 2018
CAPTECH
Group
2nd Place, 2018
WHEELHOUSE MEDIA
Group
3rd Place, 2018
NATE MITCHELL
Individual
1st Place, 2018
BANKS WILSON
Individual
2nd Place, 2018
ROSS BROWN
Individual
3rd Place, 2018
WHEELHOUSE MEDIA
Peoples Choice
2018
2017
BOLT GROUP
Group
1st Place, 2017
ELEVATION CREATIVE
Group
2nd Place, 2017
ALLY BANK
Group
3rd Place, 2017
BANKS WILSON
Individual
1st Place, 2017
ROSS BROWN
Individual
2nd Place, 2017
MR. HALLOWEEN
Individual
3rd Place, 2017
BOLT GROUP
Peoples Choice
2017
2016
WHEELHOUSE MEDIA
Group
1st Place, 2016
BOLT GROUP
Group
2nd Place, 2016
ALLY BANK
Group
3rd Place, 2016
BANKS WILSON
individual
1st Place, 2016
ROSS BROWN
individual
2nd Place, 2016
NATE MITCHELL
Individual
3rd Place, 2016
WHEELHOUSE MEDIA
Peoples Choice
2016
2015
MOOD VISUALS
Group
1st Place, 2015
BOLT GROUP
Group
2nd Place, 2015
ALLY BANK
Group
3rd Place, 2015
MR. HALLOWEEN
Individual
1st Place, 2015
KEVIN BRINDLEY
Individual
2nd Place, 2015
BANKS WILSON
Individual
3rd Place, 2015
MOOD VISUALS
Peoples Choice
2015
2014
MOOD VISUALS
Group
1st Place, 2014
BIRDSONG GREGORY
Group
2nd Place, 2014
DUKE ENERGY
Group
3rd Place, 2014
KIM WILLNER
Individual
1st Place, 2014
NATE MITCHELL
Individual
2nd Place, 2014
KEVIN BRINDLEY
Individual
3rd Place, 2014
BOLT GROUP
People's Choice
2014
2013
BIRDSONG GREGORY
Group
1st Place, 2013
THEORY HOUSE
Group
2nd Place, 2013
BOLT GROUP
Group
3rd Place, 2013
KIM WILNER
Individual
1st Place, 2013
BANKS WILSON
Individual
2nd Place, 2013
MARK GILDERSLEEVE
Individual
3rd Place, 2013
2012
BIRDSONG GREGORY
Group
1st Place, 2012
TOBIN STARR
Group
2nd Place, 2012
BIGNOISE + WORTHWHILE
Group
3rd Place, 2012
MARK GILDERSLEEVE
Individual
1st Place, 2012
KIM WILLNER
Individual
2nd Place, 2012
BANKS WILSON
Individual
3rd Place, 2012
2011
BOLT GROUP
Group
1st Place, 2011
BB+M
Group
2nd Place, 2011
THIS PAPER SHIP
Group
3rd Place, 2011
MATT STEVENS
Individual
1st Place, 2011
BANKS WILSON
Individual
2nd Place, 2011
BENJAMIN GETZ
Individual
3rd Place, 2011
2010
BOLT GROUP
Group
1st Place, 2010
BIRDSONG GREGORY
Group
2nd Place, 2010
HAWSE
Group
3rd Place (tie), 2010
SOCIAL DESIGN HOUSE
Group
3rd Place (Tie), 2010
LOGAN WATTS
Individual
1st Place, 2010
BANKS WILSON
individual
2nd Place, 2010
JASON WOLF
Individual
3rd Place, 2010
2009
HAWSE
Group
1st Place, 2009
LOGAN WATTS
Individual
1st Place, 2009